Officials

Fuksi Committee

Jenny Ruokolainen
Jenny Ruokolainen
Fuksi Captain
Eero Huhtala
Eero Huhtala
Fuksi Captain
Amr Abass
Amr Abass
Master's and International Student Captain (MISC)
Lotta Hannelius
Lotta Hannelius
Master's and International Student Captain (MISC)
Pessi Lyytikäinen
Pessi Lyytikäinen
ISOboss
REALLY ISO
Aapo Vuokila
Aapo Vuokila
DSDeputy
Kabir Bissessar
Kabir Bissessar
Really ISO
Aditya Agrawal
Aditya Agrawal
Really ISO
Taavi Järvinen
Taavi Järvinen
Really ISO
Mikko Vanhanen
Mikko Vanhanen
Really ISO
REALLY ISO
Janina Kemppainen
Janina Kemppainen
Really ISO
Eeva Järvenpää
Eeva Järvenpää
Really ISO
Santeri Hildén
Santeri Hildén
Really ISO
Sophia Lee
Sophia Lee
REALLY ISO
Mimi Määttä
Mimi Määttä
REALLY ISO
Tiitus Mustajoki
Tiitus Mustajoki
REALLY ISO
Leevi Hormaluoma
Leevi Hormaluoma
Fuksi contRoller
Tuomas Nykänen
Tuomas Nykänen
Fuksi contRoller
Maria Saranpää
Maria Saranpää
IIIIISO Boss
Anthony Reineck
Anthony Reineck
Senior Executive Master's and International Student Captain (SEMISC)
Beatriz Glaser
Beatriz Glaser
DSDirector

Study Committee

Mikhail Romanov
Mikhail Romanov
Master of Studies
Valentin Honkonen
Valentin Honkonen
Automaton
Henri Rosenberg
Henri Rosenberg
Automaton
Henrik Strack
Henrik Strack
Informant
Aditya Agrawal
Aditya Agrawal
DSDent
Ki Chun Tong
Ki Chun Tong
DSDent
Maria Salmensaari
Maria Salmensaari
Opintowanhus
Master's Informant
Janina Kemppainen
Janina Kemppainen
Absinth
Isabel Salmi
Isabel Salmi
Absinth
Jaakko Aalto
Jaakko Aalto
Absinth
Matti Laine
Matti Laine
Absinth

Cultural Affairs Committee

Elina Leiniö
Elina Leiniö
Master of Culture
Lotta Makkonen
Lotta Makkonen
Grand Cultist
Joonas Törmälä
Joonas Törmälä
Cultist
JuomanlASkija
Ossi Syrjälahti
Ossi Syrjälahti
JuomanlASkija
Eeva Järvenpää
Eeva Järvenpää
Cultist
Mikko Vanhanen
Mikko Vanhanen
Cultist
Nuutti Laine
Nuutti Laine
Cultist
Tommi Väisänen
Tommi Väisänen
Cultist
Syed Ali Raza
Syed Ali Raza
Cultist
Nguyen Vu Minh
Nguyen Vu Minh
Cultist
Arttu Pahta
Arttu Pahta
Goody
Emilia Kuisma
Emilia Kuisma
Goody
Kiira Metsoila
Kiira Metsoila
Master of Wellbeing
Kalle Kyöstiö
Kalle Kyöstiö
Wappu Minister
Jäykkäranne
Rasmus Honkalinna
Rasmus Honkalinna
Wappu Minister
Erkka Multanen
Erkka Multanen
Jäykkäranne
Aino Valkama
Aino Valkama
rrrRankka Manager
Goody
Roope Järvinen
Roope Järvinen
rrrRankka Manager
Ossi Syrjälahti
Ossi Syrjälahti
Cupbearer

Sports Committee

Pyry Lysmä
Pyry Lysmä
Master of Sports
Lotta Makkonen
Lotta Makkonen
Sports Manager
Maria Salmensaari
Maria Salmensaari
Sports Manager
Aapo Heiska
Aapo Heiska
Sports Manager
Tuure Survo
Tuure Survo
Sports Manager
Iida Jauhola
Iida Jauhola
Sports Manager
Santeri Parkkonen
Santeri Parkkonen
Sports Manager
Arttu Härmälä
Arttu Härmälä
Sports Manager
Kaarle Sarnes
Kaarle Sarnes
Sports Manager
Markus Muilu
Markus Muilu
Sports Manager
Paavo Grönqvist
Paavo Grönqvist
Sports Manager
Säde Mikkonen
Säde Mikkonen
Sports Manager
Kalle Kajoniemi
Kalle Kajoniemi
Sports Manager
Aaro Kantola
Aaro Kantola
Sports Manager
Joonas Törmälä
Joonas Törmälä
Sports Manager

Entertainment Committee

Eeva Järvenpää
Eeva Järvenpää
Hostess
Leila Lavonen
Leila Lavonen
Host
Eero Huhtala
Eero Huhtala
MinIEns
Ossi Syrjälahti
Ossi Syrjälahti
MinIEns
Erno Laavola
Erno Laavola
MinIEns
Emilia Junnonen
Emilia Junnonen
MinIEns
Johanna Tiitinen
Johanna Tiitinen
MinIEns
Leo Teodosin
Leo Teodosin
MinIEns
Janina Kemppainen
Janina Kemppainen
MinIEns
Joel Forsström
Joel Forsström
MinIEns
Nia Lehtonen
Nia Lehtonen
MinIEns
Santeri Hildén
Santeri Hildén
MinIEns
Kalle Kajoniemi
Kalle Kajoniemi
MinIEns
Erkka Multanen
Erkka Multanen
MinIEns
Pinja Mäkeläinen
Pinja Mäkeläinen
MinIEns
Veeti Kittamaa
Veeti Kittamaa
MinIEns
Riina Salmi
Riina Salmi
MinIEns
Tõnis Pärtel
Tõnis Pärtel
MinIEns
Aleksanteri Pitkenin
Aleksanteri Pitkenin
MinIEns
Vinski Lång
Vinski Lång
MinIEns
Jesperi Hildén
Jesperi Hildén
MinIEns
Mikko Vanhanen
Mikko Vanhanen
MinIEns
Mikhail Romanov
Mikhail Romanov
MinIEns
Aditya Agrawal
Aditya Agrawal
MinIEns
Katariina Kokkonen
Katariina Kokkonen
MinIEns

Song Leader Committee

Tuomas Nykänen
Tuomas Nykänen
Master Song Leader
Erkka Multanen
Erkka Multanen
Song Leader
Tiitus Mustajoki
Tiitus Mustajoki
Song Leader
Aaro Saastamoinen
Aaro Saastamoinen
Song Leader
Henrik Starck
Henrik Starck
Song Leader
Tõnis Pärtel
Tõnis Pärtel
Song Leader
Juho Komulainen
Juho Komulainen
Song Leader
Jenna Kerkkänen
Jenna Kerkkänen
Song Leader
Apollo Ailus
Apollo Ailus
Song Leader
Ilkka Taponen
Ilkka Taponen
Song Leader
Jaakko Tiiri
Jaakko Tiiri
Song Leader
Kalle Kajoniemi
Kalle Kajoniemi
Song Leader
Jesperi Hildén
Jesperi Hildén
Song Leader
Veeti Kittamaa
Veeti Kittamaa
Song Leader
Leevi Hormaluoma
Leevi Hormaluoma
Song Leader
Arttu Pahta
Arttu Pahta
Song Leader
Nuutti Laine
Nuutti Laine
Song Leader
Rasmus Honkalinna
Rasmus Honkalinna
Song Leader
Joel Forsström
Joel Forsström
Song Leader

ASki Committee

Santeri Hildén
Santeri Hildén
ASkiMaster
Ossi Syrjälahti
Ossi Syrjälahti
ASkiMaster
Joonas Törmälä
Joonas Törmälä
ASki Guardian
Elias Erke
Elias Erke
ASki Guardian
Zhibin Yan
Zhibin Yan
ASki Guardian
Emil Lintunen
Emil Lintunen
ASki Guardian
Henrik Starck
Henrik Starck
ASki Guardian
Niilo Saharinen
Niilo Saharinen
ASki Guardian
Kalle Kajoniemi
Kalle Kajoniemi
ASki Guardian
Hanni Tynjälä
Hanni Tynjälä
ASki Guardian
Daniel Ruotsi
Daniel Ruotsi
ASki Guardian
Arttu Härmälä
Arttu Härmälä
ASki Guardian
Tõnis Pärtel
Tõnis Pärtel
ASki Guardian
Mikko Vanhanen
Mikko Vanhanen
ASki Guardian
Rasmus Honkalinna
Rasmus Honkalinna
ASki Guardian
Jyri Kolu
Jyri Kolu
ASki Guardian
Uuno Huuskonen
Uuno Huuskonen
ASki Guardian
Jesperi Hildén
Jesperi Hildén
ASki Guardian
Veeti Kittamaa
Veeti Kittamaa
ASki Guardian
Eeva Järvenpää
Eeva Järvenpää
Vakooja
Janina Kemppainen
Janina Kemppainen
Vakooja

Corporate Relations Committee

Akseli Pihlajamaa
Akseli Pihlajamaa
Head of Corporate Relations
Valentin Honkonen
Valentin Honkonen
Account Manager
Hajiba Legrara
Hajiba Legrara
Account Manager
Apollo Ailus
Apollo Ailus
Account Manager
Pyry Lysmä
Pyry Lysmä
Account Manager
Rasmus Myöhänen
Rasmus Myöhänen
Account Manager
Mikko Vanhanen
Mikko Vanhanen
Account Manager
Säde Mikkonen
Säde Mikkonen
Account Manager
Leevi Hormaluoma
Leevi Hormaluoma
AS Chairperson
Rafael Majaharju
Rafael Majaharju
AS Treasurer
Lucas Käldström
Lucas Käldström
Old Head of Corporate Relations
Pinja Mäkeläinen
Pinja Mäkeläinen
TEKSAS-liaison
Jaakko Aalto
Jaakko Aalto
TEKSAS-liaison

Finance Committee

Rafael Majaharju
Rafael Majaharju
Treasurer
Linda Åström
Linda Åström
Old Treasurer
Henrik Starck
Henrik Starck
Member of Committee
Jaakko Aalto
Jaakko Aalto
Member of Committee
Lucas Käldström
Lucas Käldström
Member of Committee
Mika Viirret
Mika Viirret
Member of Committee
Mikko Vanhanen
Mikko Vanhanen
Member of Committee
Säde Mikkonen
Säde Mikkonen
Member of Committee

Media Committee

Leena Jääskeläinen
Leena Jääskeläinen
Head of Communications
Tetsu Fujimura
Tetsu Fujimura
Photographer
Social Media Manager
Ki Chun Tong
Ki Chun Tong
Photographer
Language specialist
Alexia Badescu
Alexia Badescu
Photographer
Graphic designer
Social Media Manager
Leevi Hormaluoma
Leevi Hormaluoma
Photographer
Graphic designer
Aino Valkama
Aino Valkama
Photographer
Akseli Hilander
Akseli Hilander
Photographer
Graphic designer
Amanda Huttunen
Amanda Huttunen
Photographer
Ilmari Kallio
Ilmari Kallio
Photographer
Graphic designer
Mikko Vanhanen
Mikko Vanhanen
Photographer
Meri Hilden
Meri Hilden
Graphical Designer
Photographer
Kiira Metsoila
Kiira Metsoila
Graphical Designer
Akseli Pihlajamaa
Akseli Pihlajamaa
Graphical Designer
Lotta Makkonen
Lotta Makkonen
Language specialist
Aamo Toivanen
Aamo Toivanen
Graphic designer
Elina Leiniö
Elina Leiniö
Graphic designer

Tinkering Committee

Kasperi Kaivola
Kasperi Kaivola
Master Tinkerer
Henrik Turtinen
Henrik Turtinen
Master Tinkerer
Akseli Leino
Akseli Leino
Tinkerer
Niilo Saharinen
Niilo Saharinen
Tinkerer
Elias Erke
Elias Erke
Tinkerer
Nam Nguyen
Nam Nguyen
Tinkerer
Väinö Kauppila
Väinö Kauppila
Tinkerer
Matti Laine
Matti Laine
Tinkerer
Pinja Mäkeläinen
Pinja Mäkeläinen
Tinkerer
Jyri Kolu
Jyri Kolu
Tinkerer
Emil Lintunen
Emil Lintunen
Tinkerer
Leo Suojärvi
Leo Suojärvi
Tinkerer
Akseli Pihlajamaa
Akseli Pihlajamaa
Tinkerer
Severi Casserly
Severi Casserly
Tinkerer
Ki Chun Tong
Ki Chun Tong
Tinkerer
Ilmari Kallio
Ilmari Kallio
Tinkerer
Säde Mikkonen
Säde Mikkonen
Tinkerer

Stimulaatio Committee

Kiira Metsoila
Kiira Metsoila
Stimulant
Rosa Phan
Rosa Phan
Stimulant
Joonas Törmälä
Joonas Törmälä
Depressant
Tuomas Nykänen
Tuomas Nykänen
Depressant
Aino Valkama
Aino Valkama
Depressant
Lotta Makkonen
Lotta Makkonen
Depressant
Leevi Hormaluoma
Leevi Hormaluoma
Depressant
Laura Häkkinen
Laura Häkkinen
Depressant
Petteri Lahkela
Petteri Lahkela
Depressant
Elina Leiniö
Elina Leiniö
Depressant
Janina Kemppainen
Janina Kemppainen
Depressant
Sannina Honkaharju
Sannina Honkaharju
Depressant
Santeri Hildén
Santeri Hildén
Depressant
Tiitus Mustajoki
Tiitus Mustajoki
Depressant
Meri Hiipakka
Meri Hiipakka
Depressant

Trek Committee

Amanda Huttunen
Amanda Huttunen
Trek Master
Emilia Junnonen
Emilia Junnonen
Trek Master
Joel Forsström
Joel Forsström
Trip-prentice
Joonas Seppälä
Joonas Seppälä
Trip-prentice
Mikko Vanhanen
Mikko Vanhanen
Trip-prentice
Sumu Pulkki
Sumu Pulkki
Trip-prentice
Aarni Mäkelä
Aarni Mäkelä
Trip-prentice
Aamo Toivanen
Aamo Toivanen
Trip-prentice
Pyry Lysmä
Pyry Lysmä
Trip-prentice
Akseli Leino
Akseli Leino
Trip-prentice
Tommi Väisänen
Tommi Väisänen
Trip-prentice
Aleksanteri Pitkenin
Aleksanteri Pitkenin
Trip-prentice
Leena Jääskeläinen
Leena Jääskeläinen
Trip-prentice

Golden Tomato

Pinja Mäkeläinen
Pinja Mäkeläinen
Golden Edito-in-Chief
Joonas Törmälä
Joonas Törmälä
Golden Editor
Ilkka Taponen
Ilkka Taponen
Golden Editor
Elina Leiniö
Elina Leiniö
Golden Editor
Kiira Metsoila
Kiira Metsoila
Golden Editor
Pessi Lyytikäinen
Pessi Lyytikäinen
Golden Editor
Emilia Kuisma
Emilia Kuisma
Golden Editor
Jyri Kolu
Jyri Kolu
Golden Editor
Aino Valkama
Aino Valkama
Golden Editor
Tuomas Nykänen
Tuomas Nykänen
Golden Editor
Nadja Jensen
Nadja Jensen
Golden Editor

Sticker Committee

Ossi Syrjälahti
Ossi Syrjälahti
Stigulant
Ilkka Taponen
Ilkka Taponen
Stigulant
Tuomas Nykänen
Tuomas Nykänen
Sticker
Aaro Saastamoinen
Aaro Saastamoinen
Sticker
Mikhail Romanov
Mikhail Romanov
Sticker
Eero Huhtala
Eero Huhtala
Sticker
Eeva Järvenpää
Eeva Järvenpää
Sticker
Jenny Ruokolainen
Jenny Ruokolainen
Sticker
Santeri Hildén
Santeri Hildén
Sticker
Ville Hakoniemi
Ville Hakoniemi
Sticker
Mika Viirret
Mika Viirret
Sticker
Henrik Turtinen
Henrik Turtinen
Sticker
Veeti Kittamaa
Veeti Kittamaa
Sticker
Erkka Multanen
Erkka Multanen
Sticker
Tõnis Pärtel
Tõnis Pärtel
Sticker
Leila Lavonen
Leila Lavonen
Sticker
Janina Kemppainen
Janina Kemppainen
Sticker
Rasmus Honkalinna
Rasmus Honkalinna
Sticker
Mikko Vanhanen
Mikko Vanhanen
Sticker
Leena Jääskeläinen
Leena Jääskeläinen
Sticker
Eetu Kurkinen
Eetu Kurkinen
Sticker