Committees and Officials are the guilds labor force, they organize events or otherwise keep the guild going.

Freshman committee

Tutor Boss

Leads guild's tutor activities.

Emil Huttunen

Uncle Tutor Boss

Last year's Tutor Boss continues with their tutors until Wappu.

Ella Koivula

Great Freshman Captain

Last year's Freshman Captain continues with their freshmen until Wappu.

Ville Kauhanen

Senior International Student Captain

Last year's International Student Captain continues with their freshmen until Wappu.

Ilene Blanco

DSD Captain

Arttu Rintala

Study Committee

Automaton

Arttu Pohja

Informant

Ville Eronen

Abisintti

Helena Kaisanlahti

Cultural Affairs Committee

Events and Cultural Excursions Director

Ilene Blanco

Karolina Itäinen

Mari Pulkkinen

Gamer

Taavi Oja

Pulmu Pietikäinen

Stiff Wrist

Viet Tran

Senile Secretary

Sanna Halmkrona

Sports Manager

Iivo Yrjölä

Cupbearer

Jan Juvonen

Entertainment Committee

Smurf

Eetu Suominen

Jenna Kerkkänen

Sakari Ropponen

Matias Mäki-Leppilampi

Aku Heinonen

Tiia-Maria Hyvönen

Leia Nummisalo

Samu Mustonen

Antti Regelin

Markus Laine

Golden Tomato

Golden Editor-in-Chief

Jan Juvonen

Golden Editor

Sanna Halmkrona

Karolina Itäinen

Pulmu Pietikäinen

Golden Layout Designer

Ville Kauhanen

Sexton Committee

Sexton Master

Karolina Itäinen

Sexton

Mikko Hokkanen

Jaakko Majuri

Arttu Rintala

Sakari Ropponen

Viet Tran

Juuso Määttä

Ville Piesala

ASki Committee

Master of ASki

Taavi Oja

Guardian of ASki

Ville Eronen

Akseli Konttas

Public Relations Committee

Public Relations Journeyman

Sanna Halmkrona

Antti Regelin

Timo Polvinen

Public Relations Consultant

Leo Matikainen

TEKSAS ranger

Roope Savolainen

rrrRankka Committee

rrrRankka Correspondent

Roope Pääkkönen

Ville Kauhanen

Onni Lampi

Media Committee

Graphics Designer

Taavi Oja

Emma Riikonen

Documentator

Taru Virtanen

Helena Kaisanlahti

Lukas Wachter

Social Media Manager

Noora Salminen

Ella Koivula

Helena Kaisanlahti

Stimulaatio Committee

Stimulant

Noora Salminen

Sanna Halmkrona

Depressant

Riikka Nousiainen

Helena Kaisanlahti

Kaisa Hynynen

Jan Juvonen

Titta Saari

Foreign Excursions Committee

Master Of Foreign Excursions

Jaakko Majuri

Foreign Excursions Person

Arttu Rintala

Niko Soininen

Juuso Määttä

Outside the Committees

Inspector

Jan Juvonen

Titta Saari

Vice-inspector

Karolina Itäinen

Niilo Metsänen

Alderman

Ville Kyrki